Skip to main content
Beta walkthroughNo login required
No login requiredOwner sample
BWBeta walkthroughOwnerRip Ledger
Guided sampleNo login required
Guided sample. Explore the workflow without changing company records.
Guided beta · Owner view

Open Team earnings below. Compare awaiting approval and approved amounts, then expand a record to see the agreed rate and approval history. Sample approval buttons cannot save.

Sample records only. No company data, invitations, or payments are changed. Private beta access

Home

Needs action

4 tasks
High priorityTrace stalled UPS package

Break BL-0824 · 36 hours since scan

Needs reviewMap imported Amex purchase

$2,460 · product and ship-to needed · Plaid sample

Needs reviewPrint labels for 60 packed sample orders

Topps Chrome PYT #18 · label needed

Needs reviewReview receiving discrepancy

2 boxes quarantined · destination verified

Tonight2 breaks moving0 live · 1 scheduled · 1 packing
Largest financial risk$29,600Illustrative sample · preorder commitments
Next owner decisionMap imported Amex purchaseIllustrative sample · product and destination needed
Shipment health60 of 60 open sample orders packed1 sample batch awaiting labels

Net sales

$579,395

1Y deterministic sample

Sample figures

Profit after direct costs

$147,948

Finalized sample records only

Sample figures

Cash available

$91,430

Illustrative sample · no accounts connected

Sample figures

Cards & bills due

$9,704

Next 30 days

Sample figures

Inventory at paid cost

$16,420

Received and traceable sample inventory

Sample figures

Pending payouts

$34,220

Illustrative sample · eBay disconnected

Sample figures
Up nextSample workspace

Next break

Prizm Football Divisional #4

Start time not recorded

Open the break to review product verification

Break details
Product readiness
Open the break to review product verification
Spots filled
Not available
Recorded orders
Not available
Committed cost
Cost records unavailable

Product-level verification is not available on Home. Review the break for its current product records.

Spots filled is unavailable because a confirmed spot total is not supplied to Home.

Cost records unavailable. Committed cost and profit cannot be confirmed from the available break records.

Packing & shipping

To pack

Unavailable

1 sample batch awaiting labels

To ship

Unavailable

1 sample batch awaiting labels

About these counts

Packing and carrier counts have not been supplied.

Sales and profit history

Sales & profit over time

Time range

Finalized trend

Weekly · finalized through August 10, 2026 · 1Y

Net sales were $579,395 for finalized current-period records versus $529,469 for the same elapsed dates in the previous period. Up 9.4%, a +$49,926 change versus the previous period. Current dates August 14, 2025 through August 10, 2026. Previous dates August 14, 2024 through August 10, 2025. Finalized records only.

Net sales: finalized cumulative trendOne solid line shows finalized current-period cumulative dollars.
Current$579,395
Previous$529,469
Dollar change+$49,926
Percent change+9.4%
View accessible chart data
Net sales cumulative values for 1Y
ThroughCurrent
Week ending Aug 20, 2025$10,141
Week ending Aug 27, 2025$21,306
Week ending Sep 3, 2025$31,532
Week ending Sep 10, 2025$43,137
Week ending Sep 17, 2025$54,652
Week ending Sep 24, 2025$66,114
Week ending Oct 1, 2025$78,775
Week ending Oct 8, 2025$90,791
Week ending Oct 15, 2025$102,676
Week ending Oct 22, 2025$114,561
Week ending Oct 29, 2025$126,607
Week ending Nov 5, 2025$137,547
Week ending Nov 12, 2025$150,081
Week ending Nov 19, 2025$162,356
Week ending Nov 26, 2025$173,717
Week ending Dec 3, 2025$184,393
Week ending Dec 10, 2025$195,307
Week ending Dec 17, 2025$205,655
Week ending Dec 24, 2025$217,175
Week ending Dec 31, 2025$227,772
Week ending Jan 7, 2026$237,748
Week ending Jan 14, 2026$248,131
Week ending Jan 21, 2026$256,623
Week ending Jan 28, 2026$266,526
Week ending Feb 4, 2026$277,075
Week ending Feb 11, 2026$286,529
Week ending Feb 18, 2026$296,466
Week ending Feb 25, 2026$307,320
Week ending Mar 4, 2026$317,888
Week ending Mar 11, 2026$328,494
Week ending Mar 18, 2026$339,720
Week ending Mar 25, 2026$350,904
Week ending Apr 1, 2026$361,840
Week ending Apr 8, 2026$374,807
Week ending Apr 15, 2026$387,419
Week ending Apr 22, 2026$399,925
Week ending Apr 29, 2026$412,666
Week ending May 6, 2026$425,276
Week ending May 13, 2026$437,520
Week ending May 20, 2026$450,468
Week ending May 27, 2026$463,166
Week ending Jun 3, 2026$475,141
Week ending Jun 10, 2026$487,337
Week ending Jun 17, 2026$498,741
Week ending Jun 24, 2026$509,739
Week ending Jul 1, 2026$520,326
Week ending Jul 8, 2026$530,416
Week ending Jul 15, 2026$541,797
Week ending Jul 22, 2026$552,117
Week ending Jul 29, 2026$562,868
Week ending Aug 5, 2026$572,833
Week ending Aug 10, 2026$579,395
Current cumulativePrevious cumulativeAbove priorBelow priorPeriod bars compare each week. Profit after direct costs excludes labor and overhead.
About these figures

Profit after direct costs excludes labor and overhead. Unknown costs must be resolved before a complete profit figure can be confirmed.

Cash commitments

Cash available$91,430
Sample · Illustrative sample · no account is connected
Cards and bills due($9,704)
Sample · Next 30 days
Preorder commitments($29,600)
Sample · Illustrative sample commitments
Uncommitted liquidity$52,126
Sample · After known bills and preorder commitments
More detail
Supporting detailQueued decisions, cash context, and imported activityOpen
Team & work

Scan product

A manufacturer barcode identifies a product configuration. Confirm the quantity and location before anything changes.